XXVIIes Championnats de France N1 Hiver Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS (FRA)

Du Jeudi 10 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2022

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 THIBAULT Laura 1994 2:30:27 1039 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
2 HOUSSARD Gwladys 1993 2:37:50 943 CN BREST FRA
3 ATCHOU Yelen 1995 2:40:51 905 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 SABBE Julie 1996 2:41:54 892 CN HALLUIN FRA
5 LACROIX Amandine 1996 2:42:39 881 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
6 IBANEZ Marie-Charlotte 1993 2:43:97 862 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
7 JEANNE Floriane 1995 3:01:85 656 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
Catégorie C2
1 THENOT Adeline 1991 2:22:28 1176 ES STAINS FRA
2 DESSAUX Alexandra 1991 2:37:24 973 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 WISSOCQ Aubery 1991 2:40:22 935 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
4 SUGRANES Mélia 1990 2:43:15 898 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
5 MORET Céline 1988 2:45:40 870 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
6 RICHET Marion 1990 2:45:55 869 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
7 BUSSENEAU Anne-Laure 1988 2:45:72 867 ES SEGRÉ FRA
8 SARRABEZOLLES Louise 1990 2:46:52 857 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
9 FREY Clémence 1992 2:52:97 780 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
10 ESPITALIER Mathilde 1991 2:54:72 760 CN BALMA FRA
11 PIATKOWSKI Laure 1989 2:54:77 760 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
12 PIERDET Cloee 1990 2:56:77 737 PROVINS NATATION FRA
13 FABREGA Aurore 1989 3:00:41 697 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
Catégorie C3
1 BLANCHARD Elodie 1985 2:37:98 1001 RENNES NATATION FRA
2 ENOS PETIT Laetitia 1985 2:47:78 879 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
3 JACQUELIN Lucie 1987 2:51:06 840 RENNES NATATION FRA
4 MONTAZ-ROSSET Marlène 1987 2:52:70 821 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
5 SANDERINK Diane 1987 2:57:57 765 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 MARCHAND Leslie 1986 3:04:41 690 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
Catégorie C4
1 IAZ Nadia 1978 2:38:96 1041 USM MALAKOFF FRA
2 DOMINIQUE Valérie 1978 2:42:98 990 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
3 BICHAT Magaly 1979 2:43:83 980 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
4 LEAUTE Aurélie 1980 2:47:09 940 SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN FRA
5 GUILLOTEAU Jennifer 1978 2:48:50 923 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
6 FLOUZAT Séverine 1978 2:48:57 922 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
7 KEREBEL Sandrine 1979 2:52:89 871 CN BREST FRA
8 MILLOT Adeline 1981 2:53:49 864 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
9 VASSEUR Stephanie 1979 2:55:37 842 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
10 GRASSART Alexandra 1978 2:57:84 814 ES NANTERRE FRA
11 FIORETTA Myriam 1978 2:59:90 791 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
12 MOUZET Christelle 1981 3:03:28 754 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
13 LAURENT Muriel 1978 3:06:05 724 MARCQ NATATION FRA
14 DUFAYE Emilie 1980 3:06:98 714 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
15 BONTE Aurélie 1982 3:17:14 610 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA
Catégorie C5
1 LEMAIRE Sabrina 1976 2:39:37 1104 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
2 BELLEGO Valérie 1973 2:45:29 1030 LORIENT NATATION FRA
3 SEGOT Armelle 1974 2:47:25 1006
4 PARDON-GARBAY Laetitia 1976 2:49:78 975 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
5 CLERC Sévérine 1977 2:54:38 921 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA
6 BOILLOT Virginie 1976 2:58:25 877 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
7 MENNESSON MONLIBERT Catherine 1977 3:01:50 840 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
8 FRANGIN Christel 1976 3:04:82 804 CN NIORT FRA
9 NAZABAL Virginie 1973 3:05:07 801 RENNES NATATION FRA
10 KUK Sandrine 1975 3:05:24 799 MONTCEAU ON FRA
Catégorie C6
1 HUMBERT Emma 1972 2:45:53 1112 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
2 FERRY Cécile 1970 2:50:27 1055 CA ORSAY FRA
3 DUPRE Frederique 1971 2:58:08 964 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
4 SAUVAGE Marie 1969 3:04:36 893 ES NANTERRE FRA
Catégorie C7
1 TAPPAZ Sophie-Caroline 1967 2:53:21 1127 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
2 BARINGOU Marianne 1967 3:03:36 1012 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 TAVERNIER Christine 1963 3:17:95 856 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
4 ECHARD Patricia 1964 3:18:03 856 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
5 VITTE Isabelle 1964 3:28:04 757 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
6 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 3:51:29 550 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
Catégorie C8
1 RENIER Veronique 1959 3:32:25 847 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
2 BONVILAIN Agnes 1962 3:33:40 836 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
3 CAGNOLI Rose-Marie 1959 3:37:47 798 C.N DU FIUMORBU FRA
4 ROYER Sophie 1959 3:37:82 795 SN VERSAILLES FRA
5 CAGNOLI Nicole 1959 3:40:15 774 C.N DU FIUMORBU FRA
6 ALAPHILIPPE Nadine 1960 3:42:07 756 LANNION NATATION FRA
7 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 3:44:07 739 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
Catégorie C9
1 DAVID Michèle 1955 3:28:90 1040 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
2 JOLY Madeleine 1957 3:41:60 920 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
3 ROGERS Aline 1957 3:45:32 887 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
Catégorie C10
1 ADRIAN Yveline 1952 3:53:31 1006 CN MORLAIX FRA
Catégorie C11
1 FELTZ Denise 1947 3:52:15 1239 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
2 GACHET Marie-Pierre 1947 4:26:94 957 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE