XXVIIes Championnats de France N1 Hiver Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS (FRA)

Du Jeudi 10 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2022

Bassin de 25m

400 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 HILLAIRE Sandy 1993 5:38:56 887 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
2 HOUSSARD Gwladys 1993 5:43:24 858 CN BREST FRA
3 LACROIX Amandine 1996 5:46:91 836 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
Catégorie C2
1 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 5:35:48 929 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 DESSAUX Alexandra 1991 5:38:20 912 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 TALAZAC Manon 1992 5:39:76 903 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
4 WISSOCQ Aubery 1991 5:41:43 892 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
5 ADAM BRUCKER Charlène 1992 5:43:11 882 SN HAGUENAU FRA
6 MORET Céline 1988 6:02:24 769 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
7 PIATKOWSKI Laure 1989 6:05:54 750 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
8 PIERDET Cloee 1990 6:12:57 711 PROVINS NATATION FRA
9 FABREGA Aurore 1989 6:16:83 687 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
Catégorie C3
1 ENOS PETIT Laetitia 1985 6:02:73 804 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
Catégorie C4
1 SAINT-MICHEL Sarah 1982 5:27:24 1074 YERRES NATATION FRA
2 CAZAL Caroline 1981 5:29:47 1060 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 BON CARDET Angeline 1980 5:46:42 954 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
4 KEREBEL Sandrine 1979 5:57:83 885 CN BREST FRA
5 DOMINIQUE Valérie 1978 6:01:16 866 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
6 VASSEUR Stephanie 1979 6:16:50 779 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
7 FLAMMANG Emmanuelle 1978 6:25:09 732 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
Catégorie C5
1 LEMAIRE Sabrina 1976 5:38:43 1076 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
2 MONFRAY Valérie 1976 6:26:41 796 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA
3 NAZABAL Virginie 1973 6:27:56 790 RENNES NATATION FRA
4 FLEURY Ariane 1974 6:47:38 687 ES NANTERRE FRA
Catégorie C6
1 GENEVOIS BERTSCH Aurielle 1972 5:57:36 1050 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
2 MARTINERIE Fanny 1970 5:58:31 1044 EMS BRON FRA
3 PASQUER Delphine 1970 6:50:52 758 CN LE MANS FRA
4 NORET Magali 1968 6:52:98 746 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA
Catégorie C7
1 BEVING Christine 1964 6:10:77 1089 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
2 TAVERNIER Christine 1963 6:56:88 842 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
3 LEROY Anne 1967 7:18:48 737 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
4 VITTE Isabelle 1964 7:24:20 710 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
5 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 8:05:69 531 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
Catégorie C8
1 BEUCHER FEZARD Elisabeth 1959 6:43:82 1053 EN TOURS FRA
2 RENIER Veronique 1959 7:29:01 829 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
3 BONVILAIN Agnes 1962 7:30:06 824 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
4 ROYER Sophie 1959 7:41:85 770 SN VERSAILLES FRA
5 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 8:01:52 684 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
6 ALAPHILIPPE Nadine 1960 8:07:36 660 LANNION NATATION FRA
7 LARPIN Viviane 1961 8:23:51 595 SU AGEN FRA
Catégorie C9
1 DAVID Michèle 1955 7:18:47 1055 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
2 JOLY Madeleine 1957 7:45:30 929 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
3 ROGERS Aline 1957 7:51:14 903 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
Catégorie C10
1 ADRIAN Yveline 1952 8:10:29 1031 CN MORLAIX FRA
Catégorie C11
1 FELTZ Denise 1947 8:30:39 1196 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
2 GACHET Marie-Pierre 1947 9:31:81 956 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE