8e Meeting Masters Henri Théolat

Compétition Départementale

POITIERS

Le Dimanche 08 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie Seniors
1 TOMASINI Clarisse 1997 0:34:01 709 SN PARTHENAY FRA
Catégorie C1
1 BAERT Laura 1994 0:31:08 883 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
2 BEAUCARD Margaux 1991 0:38:95 458
Catégorie C2
1 BERTET Cécile 1988 0:29:05 1029 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
2 NIVET Laure 1988 0:33:14 772 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
3 BRUNE Héloïse 1985 0:35:66 632 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
4 CHAUVEAU Lucile 1988 0:51:20 78 US CHAUVIGNY FRA
Catégorie C3
1 BALSAUX-DUBREUIL Marie 1983 0:34:75 702 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
2 BARBARIN Alice 1983 0:35:80 645 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
3 TAVENARD Anne-Laure 1984 0:41:05 398 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 NORET Agnes 1980 0:46:85 194 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
Catégorie C4
1 GUILLOTEAU Jennifer 1978 0:33:24 820 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
2 D'ESPAGNAC Karine 1977 0:33:80 787 ANGERS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C5
1 TAM Nadège 1973 0:31:03 1000 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
2 DUVAL Severine 1971 0:31:58 966 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 GENEVOIS BERTSCH Aurielle 1972 0:32:44 913 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
4 JONCHERAY Hélène 1974 0:32:61 903 CN NIORT FRA
5 FLEURY Ariane 1974 0:35:20 755 ES NANTERRE FRA
6 GACHIGNARD Armelle 1973 0:37:72 623 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
7 BERGER-JACQUES Jennifer 1974 0:44:28 339 US CHAUVIGNY FRA
8 NOUHAUD Sylvie 1972 0:51:55 125 US CHAUVIGNY FRA
9 CHABASSE Gaelle 1972 0:53:91 78 US CHAUVIGNY FRA
Catégorie C6
1 KARSENTY Yael 1968 0:31:95 1002 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
2 BOUDEAU Sylvie 1967 0:34:37 859 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
3 SAINT SAENS Sylvie 1967 0:34:46 854 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 NORET Magali 1968 0:35:17 814 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA
5 EILERT-MISBERT Renate 1965 0:36:30 753 CN NIORT FRA
6 CHATEAU Laëtitia 1968 0:40:49 547 CN NIORT FRA
7 ROUFFETEAU Régine 1969 0:41:68 494 US CHAUVIGNY FRA
8 BOUYER Laurence 1965 0:47:64 271 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
Catégorie C7
1 MONTIL Pascale 1960 0:36:72 807 OLERON NATATION FRA
Catégorie C8
1 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 0:41:01 690 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
2 DE AMEZAGA Catherine 1955 0:41:62 662 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
3 VEQUE-DUTEIL Catherine 1956 0:43:39 584 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
4 PEREZ Chantal 1956 0:48:64 381 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
5 GUICHARDET Martine 1956 1:02:71 50 US CHAUVIGNY FRA
Catégorie C10
1 AUTIN Françoise 1947 1:10:18 67 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE