8e Meeting Masters Henri Théolat

Compétition Départementale

POITIERS

Le Dimanche 08 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie Seniors
1 CLEMENT Gaetan 1997 0:25:69 1056 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
2 COURCELLE Titouan 1996 0:26:44 1006 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
3 TULARD Floran 1996 0:30:02 784 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
Catégorie C1
1 GUIDEZ Mickael 1992 0:30:87 735 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
Catégorie C2
1 CHICOT Cyril 1989 0:27:42 953 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 CUIGNET Albin 1986 0:32:42 661 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
3 JOBARD Romain 1987 0:33:73 594 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
Catégorie C3
1 ROPARS Laurent 1981 0:28:46 904 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
2 LAGARDE Vincent 1981 0:29:65 832 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
3 LAUNAY David 1981 0:30:56 779 ANGERS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C4
1 GREVIN Jerome 1979 0:27:05 1016 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
2 SEGOT Vincent 1975 0:27:12 1012
3 FRANCHET Rodolphe 1976 0:27:29 1001 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
4 MEDAULE Samuel 1976 0:27:43 992 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 REINE ADELAIDE Olivier 1977 0:31:35 759 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
6 DORON Eric 1976 0:34:73 582 CN NIORT FRA
7 SENNAVOINE Jean-Frédéric 1977 0:35:65 539 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA
8 RIGAUDEAU Mathias 1979 0:44:43 206 ANGERS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C5
1 TESSIER Philippe 1974 0:26:96 1054 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 SUDRIE Sébastien 1970 0:27:88 995 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
3 LAGARRIGUE Laurent 1970 0:29:32 908 CN NIORT FRA
4 DELLA CORTE Erik 1972 0:30:61 832 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
5 DEBUIGNY Nicolas 1972 0:30:64 831 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA
6 KOHLER Cyrille 1974 0:31:18 800 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 FEUILLET Gael 1974 0:31:24 797 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 CHARPIN Frank 1971 0:31:36 790 PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ FRA
9 RODIER Fabrice 1972 0:31:67 773 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
10 TOURRENNE Olivier 1970 0:46:42 174 US CHAUVIGNY FRA
Catégorie C6
1 ALLERY Jean-Pascal 1965 0:28:67 994 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
2 CORTIER Thierry 1966 0:30:74 872 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
3 BOUYER Richard 1966 0:32:05 800 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
4 DRAPEAU Stéphane 1969 0:33:23 737 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 ALLEGRE Thierry 1965 0:33:83 705 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 CORBIN Cyrille 1968 0:34:02 696 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 BUSSEAU Hervé 1968 0:35:81 608 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA
8 NEGRAULT Marc 1968 0:36:00 599 US CHAUVIGNY FRA
Catégorie C7
1 LALUCE Bruno 1963 0:32:34 841
2 MONDOR Thierry 1964 0:32:87 813 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
3 GOREL Eric 1963 0:33:17 797 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
4 GREFFIER Philippe 1964 0:39:44 501 US CHAUVIGNY FRA
Catégorie C8
1 QUIRIN Patrick 1955 0:33:02 875 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
2 CHENEBAULT Philippe 1956 0:34:18 815 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
3 FERRET Alain 1959 0:40:71 516 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
Catégorie C9
1 LUCAS Jean-François 1952 0:37:90 722 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
2 SENNAVOINE Bernard 1953 0:45:58 413 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE