Championnats Open de Maîtres d'Ile-de-France

Compétition Régionale

BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT

Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie Seniors
1 DEVAUD Louise 1995 0:33:85 980 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
Catégorie C1
1 BONAVENTURE Anaïs 1994 0:31:74 1091 C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES FRA
2 CHAU Claire 1991 0:37:80 787 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
3 FABRE Marina 1991 0:41:36 632 ES NANTERRE FRA
4 RADENAC Clemence 1993 0:46:31 444 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
Catégorie C2
1 DINANE Jessy 1987 0:31:68 1115 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 BEAUJOUAN Cannelle 1988 0:37:82 807 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
Catégorie C3
1 DECHES Aurelie 1981 0:36:49 899 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
2 CUCUMEL Sandie 1983 0:39:05 781 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
3 MERCIER-KREMPP Celine 1980 0:41:98 656 ES NANTERRE FRA
4 MATHIEU Ludivine 1983 0:46:02 501 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
5 TRIGEARD Lidwine 1981 0:53:39 273 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
Catégorie C4
1 GRASSART Alexandra 1978 0:38:63 840 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 LE BIHAN Peggy 1978 0:38:92 827 SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI FRA
3 MONFRAY Valérie 1976 0:39:51 800 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA
4 DUMAS Catherine 1975 0:50:48 390 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
Catégorie C5
1 CLERGUE Françoise 1972 0:39:67 846 CN PLAISIR FRA
2 LAC Anna 1971 0:42:11 742 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
3 ALBOUY Séverine 1971 0:48:52 501 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
4 LE GALL-HAMANN Agnes 1973 0:54:49 319 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 ALLERY Sylvie 1969 0:33:92 1178 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
2 RODRIGUES Claire 1969 0:41:43 832 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 MABIRE Isabelle 1966 0:41:82 815 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
4 JOUANET Laurence 1967 0:49:71 520 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
Catégorie C7
1 MATTE Marie-josee 1960 0:42:72 857 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 0:45:80 736 CN POISSY FRA
3 MONNY Martine 1963 0:54:96 430 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
4 BOGEY Juliette 1960 1:00:58 283 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
Catégorie C8
1 FILLEUL Pascale 1958 0:45:90 828 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
2 CLAUDEL Sophie 1959 0:46:64 800 SN VERSAILLES FRA
3 RIVOAL Daniele 1959 1:06:20 237 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C9
1 DUPREZ Bénédicte 1951 0:39:84 1187 USM MALAKOFF FRA
Catégorie C10
1 GACHET Marie-Pierre 1947 0:54:91 768 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE