Championnats Open de Maîtres d'Ile-de-France

Compétition Régionale

BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT

Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie Seniors
1 DOSIERE Zoe 1995 0:45:91 600 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
2 BILLET Claire 1995 0:46:31 584 SN VERSAILLES FRA
Catégorie C1
1 SUGRANES Mélia 1990 0:41:84 768 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
2 VILAREM Valentine 1991 0:45:42 619 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
3 TAREK Sofia 1993 0:47:36 545 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
4 ROUIDI Anais 1991 0:52:15 382 USMA-ST-OUEN FRA
Catégorie C2
1 BLARY Marion 1987 0:36:95 1020 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
2 COLLIN Annabelle 1988 0:38:17 960 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 CALABUIG Laura 1988 0:44:69 669 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
4 DE LÉPINEY Coline 1988 0:49:07 504 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
Catégorie C3
1 GILBERT Audrey 1983 0:39:69 918 US GRIGNY FRA
2 MERCIER-KREMPP Celine 1980 0:45:17 681 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 BAZUREAU Jessica 1980 0:47:35 596 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA
Catégorie C4
1 SIROT Coralie 1976 0:39:40 973 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
2 VICTOIR Laura 1978 0:39:56 966 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
3 DE BRUYN Florence 1976 0:39:95 947 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA
4 PASQUIER-CHALENDAR Audrey 1976 0:41:06 896 ES NANTERRE FRA
5 DARVOGNE Carine 1975 0:43:37 795 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
6 GUENIN Audrey 1979 0:44:48 749 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
7 MONFRAY Valérie 1976 0:45:71 699 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA
8 ORGEBIN Nathalie 1975 0:46:74 659 ANTONY NATATION FRA
Catégorie C5
1 RUDOWSKI Karine 1973 0:40:46 979 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
2 BATAL Mylène 1973 0:40:89 960 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
3 RICORDEL Carine 1973 0:42:68 880 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
4 MAININI Sabine 1971 0:44:63 798 SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI FRA
5 BOUINOT Claire 1974 0:45:48 763 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
6 BRENELLIERE ROMERO Isabelle 1972 0:47:41 687 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
7 ALBOUY Séverine 1971 0:49:51 609 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
8 DREVET Caroline 1971 0:49:78 599 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
9 LE GALL-HAMANN Agnes 1973 0:56:41 385 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 PORCAR Siu-Lan 1967 0:39:58 1085 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
2 ANJOLRAS Christine 1967 0:45:65 821 SN VERSAILLES FRA
3 DZIURZYNSKI Nadine 1968 0:47:51 748 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
4 ORMIERE Pascale 1965 0:49:09 688 CN CACHAN FRA
Catégorie C7
1 VAYLET Sophie 1961 0:50:95 703 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
2 PEUFFIER Audrey 1964 0:52:88 635 ACS CORMEILLES FRA
Catégorie C8
1 ROYER Sophie 1959 0:43:69 1087 SN VERSAILLES FRA
2 NOSBACH Cornelia 1957 0:54:68 674 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
3 VISSEAUX Sylvie 1958 0:54:99 663 ES NANTERRE FRA
4 RIVOAL Daniele 1959 0:56:19 625 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C9
1 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 0:48:77 1004 ES NANTERRE FRA
Catégorie C10
1 LE ROUX Anne-marie 1948 0:54:48 943 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
2 TROUVE Annie 1948 0:59:40 783 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 GACHET Marie-Pierre 1947 1:00:20 758 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE