Championnats Open de Maîtres d'Ile-de-France

Compétition Régionale

BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT

Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie Seniors
1 JEANNE Floriane 1995 1:30:00 810 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
Catégorie C1
1 TAREK Sofia 1993 1:45:31 536 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
2 ROUIDI Anais 1991 1:55:10 390 USMA-ST-OUEN FRA
Catégorie C2
1 BLARY Marion 1987 1:24:20 949 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
2 COLLIN Annabelle 1988 1:24:74 938 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
Catégorie C3
1 PASQUET Stéphanie 1982 1:24:52 972 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
2 DUFAIX Aurélie 1983 1:29:23 876 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
3 BERNADAC Claire 1981 1:29:23 876 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
4 BRIAN Virginie 1984 1:34:51 774 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
5 MERCIER-KREMPP Celine 1980 1:35:68 752 ES NANTERRE FRA
6 OLINGUE Celine 1981 2:00:17 367 SN VERSAILLES FRA
Catégorie C4
1 SIROT Coralie 1976 1:24:76 1010 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
2 GRASSART Alexandra 1978 1:27:32 957 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 VICTOIR Laura 1978 1:28:15 940 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
4 PERRINI Frédérique 1975 1:28:50 933 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
5 PASQUIER-CHALENDAR Audrey 1976 1:32:23 860 ES NANTERRE FRA
6 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 1:32:77 849 SN VERSAILLES FRA
7 ACKERMANN Julia 1978 1:42:74 669 SN VERSAILLES FRA
8 ORGEBIN Nathalie 1975 1:43:13 662 ANTONY NATATION FRA
Catégorie C5
1 RICORDEL Carine 1973 1:34:87 863 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
2 BASLE Sandrine 1973 1:42:93 718 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
3 REDLINGSHOEFER Barbara 1973 1:43:73 704 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
4 LE GALL-HAMANN Agnes 1973 2:00:56 448 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 PORCAR Siu-Lan 1967 1:29:64 1028 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
2 COULON Marie-Pierre 1967 1:57:87 546 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 1:42:61 871 CN POISSY FRA
2 ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille 1960 1:49:93 748 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
3 PEUFFIER Audrey 1964 1:55:15 667 ACS CORMEILLES FRA
4 ROCHÉ Sylvie 1962 1:56:31 649 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA
5 GUILLARD Nadine 1963 1:59:88 597 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
Catégorie C8
1 ROYER Sophie 1959 1:42:47 973 SN VERSAILLES FRA
2 RIVOAL Daniele 1959 2:07:24 591 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C9
1 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 1:47:20 1014 ES NANTERRE FRA
Catégorie C10
1 LE ROUX Anne-marie 1948 2:06:65 858 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
2 RICHER Regine 1947 2:32:78 530 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE