Championnats Open de Maîtres d'Ile-de-France

Compétition Régionale

BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT

Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie Seniors
1 JEANNE Floriane 1995 3:15:58 752 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
2 BILLET Claire 1995 3:44:16 502 SN VERSAILLES FRA
Catégorie C1
1 TAREK Sofia 1993 3:48:74 467 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
2 ROUIDI Anais 1991 4:04:36 356 USMA-ST-OUEN FRA
Catégorie C2
1 COLLIN Annabelle 1988 3:04:09 889 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 MORINIERE Soline 1988 3:22:38 710 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 DESDOIT Claire 1982 2:48:38 1092 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
2 PASQUET Stéphanie 1982 3:00:90 956 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 EL BEKRI Fedwa 1982 3:15:68 807 SN VERSAILLES FRA
4 BERNADAC Claire 1981 3:18:12 784 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
5 MERCIER-KREMPP Celine 1980 3:25:50 715 ES NANTERRE FRA
6 AKROUR Caroline 1980 3:30:34 671 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
7 CHAUVET Chantal 1983 3:39:34 594 SCUF PARIS FRA
Catégorie C4
1 SIROT Coralie 1976 3:05:48 952 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
2 AGEORGES Carine 1975 3:16:67 841 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
Catégorie C5
1 SIBONY Pascale 1970 3:16:07 905 SN VERSAILLES FRA
2 FERRY Cécile 1970 3:17:49 892 CA ORSAY FRA
3 LEROY Alexandra 1973 3:17:65 890 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
4 RUDOWSKI Karine 1973 3:20:95 859 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
5 RICORDEL Carine 1973 3:26:41 808 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
6 FLEURY Ariane 1974 3:30:98 766 ES NANTERRE FRA
7 LE GALL-HAMANN Agnes 1973 4:21:40 382 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 COUSSIEU Beatrice 1969 3:08:10 1055 SN VERSAILLES FRA
2 LE GALL Sandrine 1967 3:11:77 1018 USM MALAKOFF FRA
3 SOUVERAIN Valerie 1965 3:28:32 861 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
4 DZIURZYNSKI Nadine 1968 3:45:04 715 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
5 CANVEL Isabelle 1965 3:45:25 713 OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 CHAPLET Patricia 1961 3:38:71 859 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 PEUFFIER Audrey 1964 3:58:00 699 ACS CORMEILLES FRA
3 RENAUDAT Sandra 1964 4:08:21 621 ES NANTERRE FRA
Catégorie C8
1 ROYER Sophie 1959 3:33:15 1018 SN VERSAILLES FRA
2 NOSBACH Cornelia 1957 4:19:91 644 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
3 RIVOAL Daniele 1959 4:38:65 518 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C9
1 BOUTOT Françoise 1954 6:25:69 130 SN VERSAILLES FRA
Catégorie C10
1 LE ROUX Anne-marie 1948 4:42:40 772 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE