Championnats Open de Maîtres d'Ile-de-France

Compétition Régionale

BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT

Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie Seniors
1 DAVI Clémence 1997 0:34:46 823 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
2 TILOTTA Marjorie 1999 0:44:46 369 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
Catégorie C1
1 BONAVENTURE Anaïs 1994 0:30:09 1078 C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES FRA
2 TORRES DAMAS Julia 1992 0:33:86 856 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
3 HUMBERT Céline 1990 0:34:11 842 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
4 CAVEL Floriane 1991 0:34:51 820 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
5 BOUILLET Céline 1990 0:36:35 724 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
6 BOUVIER Loiza 1992 0:36:73 704 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
7 PHAN Cécile 1990 0:38:03 641 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
8 FABRE Marina 1991 0:38:19 633 ES NANTERRE FRA
9 AL SHARKAS Hela 1993 0:38:64 612 ANTONY NATATION FRA
10 VALY Elodie 1992 0:40:55 525 AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE FRA
11 ROUIDI Anais 1991 0:49:52 208 USMA-ST-OUEN FRA
Catégorie C2
1 FOURAISON Géraldine 1987 0:30:87 1052 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
2 COLLIN Annabelle 1988 0:37:42 692 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 BEAUJOUAN Cannelle 1988 0:37:64 681 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
4 CALABUIG Laura 1988 0:37:95 666 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
5 TOURNOIS Lucie 1988 0:42:09 481 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
Catégorie C3
1 PASQUET Stéphanie 1982 0:34:47 880 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
2 PROUTEAU Adeline 1980 0:49:87 241 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA
Catégorie C4
1 BELLARD Stephanie 1976 0:38:23 733 SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI FRA
Catégorie C5
1 BRENELLIERE ROMERO Isabelle 1972 0:43:22 570 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
2 ALBOUY Séverine 1971 0:44:59 515 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
3 ROSPARS Claude 1970 0:50:25 316 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
4 LE GALL-HAMANN Agnes 1973 0:51:17 289 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 JOUANET Laurence 1967 0:47:02 494 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
Catégorie C7
1 MORAND Sophie 1960 0:37:34 1016 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
2 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 0:44:64 683 CN POISSY FRA
3 MONNY Martine 1963 0:47:05 587 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
4 HABASQUE Maryse 1964 0:47:48 571 ES NANTERRE FRA
Catégorie C8
1 FERRY Maryse 1956 0:41:65 934 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
Catégorie C10
1 WILMART Danièle 1947 0:43:80 1163 USM MALAKOFF FRA
2 GACHET Marie-Pierre 1947 1:04:21 459 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE