Championnats de France N2 Hiver Open

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 27 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 GOUTT Toomas 1993 0:24:50 1138 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
2 BOENARD Thibault 1992 0:25:27 1084 SN SEDAN FRA
3 LEPELTIER Antoine 1994 0:25:58 1063 USM MALAKOFF FRA
4 LÉGLANTIER Thomas 1994 0:26:22 1020 C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY FRA
5 MASDEU Valentin 1991 0:26:49 1003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
6
7
Catégorie C2
1 CHAVAGNAC Baudouin 1989 0:25:88 1054 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
2 DIEYE Meissa 1987 0:26:03 1044 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
3 JOSSE Corentin 1987 0:26:19 1033 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
4 PFEIFFER Johan 1988 0:26:22 1031 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 PESQUET David 1987 0:26:84 991 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
6 JULIEN DELAMARRE Aurélien 1987 0:27:14 971 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
7 DUCANCEL Thibaud 1986 0:27:15 971 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
8 CHICOT Cyril 1989 0:27:52 947 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9
10
Catégorie C3
1 MAUGER Stéphane 1983 0:24:94 1133 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
2 DUDAS Olivier 1983 0:25:79 1075 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
3 DELANNAY Loïc 1984 0:26:62 1020 PROVINS NATATION FRA
4 SAUVAGER Eric 1984 0:27:25 980 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 ROPARS Laurent 1981 0:27:90 939 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
6
Catégorie C4
1 LELOURD Olivier 1978 0:26:07 1080 PROVINS NATATION FRA
2 MEDAULE Samuel 1976 0:26:61 1044 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 WHITECHURCH Paul 1980 0:27:69 976 ASPTT NANTES FRA
Catégorie C5
1 TESSIER Philippe 1974 0:26:89 1058 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 BRODEL Mickael 1973 0:27:08 1046 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
3 DEKNUYDT Bertrand 1973 0:27:21 1038 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
4 MONTI Alessandro 1973 0:27:83 999 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
5 TOURNAYRE Jérome 1973 0:28:00 988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
6 HAMARD Christophe 1973 0:28:23 974 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
7 COMBAT Jean-Claude 1973 0:28:63 949 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
8 ROST Jean-Philippe 1974 0:28:86 935 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
9
Catégorie C6
1 ROUDOUKINE Alain 1969 0:28:05 1032 AS BOUGUENAIS REZE FRA
2 SOIZE Bertrand 1969 0:28:68 994 CN PLAISIR FRA
3 MAHE Emmanuel 1969 0:29:94 919 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
4
5
6
7
8
Catégorie C7
1 MAHOUACHI Moez 1964 0:27:73 1109 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE
2 BROUSSEAU Eric 1965 0:28:65 1052 AURAY NATATION FRA
3 HAFFRAY Pierrick 1963 0:29:49 1003 RENNES NATATION FRA
4 AYMARD Marc 1963 0:30:08 968 CN PLAISIR FRA
5 JOANEST Laurent 1963 0:30:47 946 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
6 SAPEY-TRIOMPHE Fred 1963 0:32:28 844 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
7 ALLEGRE Thierry 1965 0:33:30 790 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 BETHEMBOS Olivier 1965 0:33:78 765 AS BOUGUENAIS REZE FRA
Catégorie C8
1 AUBRY Didier 1958 0:29:93 1047 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 DENISE Thierry 1957 0:30:40 1020 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1
2
3
4
5
6 AUZOU Sébastien 1991 0:27:07 965 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
7 VEREL Nicolas 1993 0:27:24 954 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
Catégorie C2
1
2
3
4
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE