Championnats de France N2 Hiver Open

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 27 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 GOUTT Toomas 1993 0:53:71 1131 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
2 BOENARD Thibault 1992 0:55:45 1074 SN SEDAN FRA
3 LEPELTIER Antoine 1994 0:56:08 1053 USM MALAKOFF FRA
4 LÉGLANTIER Thomas 1994 0:57:44 1009 C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY FRA
5
6
7
8
9
Catégorie C2
1 DIEYE Meissa 1987 0:57:29 1025 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
2 KUMPS Romain 1989 0:57:44 1020 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
3 DUCANCEL Thibaud 1986 0:59:43 958 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
4 PESQUET David 1987 0:59:53 955 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
5 PFEIFFER Johan 1988 0:59:57 954 NANTES NATATION FRA
6 BUSSENEAU Hadrien 1989 0:59:87 945 ASPTT NANTES FRA
7 CADERO Jean-Louis 1988 1:00:34 930 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 MAUGER Stéphane 1983 0:55:94 1088 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
2 DELANNAY Loïc 1984 0:59:76 968 PROVINS NATATION FRA
3 AMARE-CALIBET Jeremy 1981 1:00:82 936 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 ROPARS Laurent 1981 1:00:97 931 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
5
6
Catégorie C4
1 LELOURD Olivier 1978 0:59:53 1002 PROVINS NATATION FRA
2 MOULIN Jonathan 1980 1:00:22 981 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
3 LE FLOCH Yann 1976 1:01:49 943 CN PLAISIR FRA
4
Catégorie C5
1 TESSIER Philippe 1974 0:59:19 1049 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 MARTINEAU Laurent 1972 1:00:81 1000 CN LE MANS FRA
3 BRODEL Mickael 1973 1:01:03 993 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
4 DEKNUYDT Bertrand 1973 1:01:91 967 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
5 MONTI Alessandro 1973 1:02:61 947 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
6 RALLO Bruno 1975 1:02:93 937 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
7 BOURGET Didier 1972 1:03:64 917 CN LE MANS FRA
8 TOURNAYRE Jérome 1973 1:03:87 910 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
9 LAYER Bernard 1973 1:04:56 890 STADE LAVAL FRA
10 BOURDON Laurent 1971 1:05:29 870 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
11 HAMARD Christophe 1973 1:06:47 837 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 PAUGAM Alain 1970 1:00:64 1061 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
2 ROUDOUKINE Alain 1969 1:02:54 1005 AS BOUGUENAIS REZE FRA
3 NAHON Bruno 1970 1:05:83 911 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 AUBOUER Esteve 1968 1:12:51 735 USM MALAKOFF FRA
5
6
7
8
Catégorie C7
1 HAFFRAY Pierrick 1963 1:07:78 924 RENNES NATATION FRA
2 JOANEST Laurent 1963 1:09:46 879 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 PELLE Gilles 1962 1:14:24 758 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1
2
3
4
5 BREDARD Florian 1993 0:59:20 954 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
6 CONSTANDA Frederic 1995 0:59:46 946 US JOIGNY FRA
7 VEREL Nicolas 1993 0:59:71 939 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
8 TIRIAU Rémi 1994 1:00:88 903 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
9 AUZOU Sébastien 1991 1:02:10 867 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
Catégorie C2
1
2
3
4
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE