Championnats de France N2 Hiver Open

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 27 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 MASDEU Valentin 1991 0:31:97 1043 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
2 KOURTA Sami 1992 0:34:69 909 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
3 BELAIR Maxence 1993 0:34:95 897 EN CAEN FRA
4
Catégorie C2
1 JULE Florian 1988 0:30:90 1108 PROVINS NATATION FRA
2 DUCANCEL Thibaud 1986 0:34:40 933 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 DIEYE Meissa 1987 0:34:55 926 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
4 CHAVAGNAC Baudouin 1989 0:35:76 869 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
5
6
Catégorie C3
1 AMARE-CALIBET Jeremy 1981 0:35:17 915 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 DELANNAY Loïc 1984 0:35:27 910 PROVINS NATATION FRA
3 GRELIER Julien 1984 0:36:15 869 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
4 BENTE Sébastien 1984 0:36:31 862 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
5
Catégorie C4
1 BLANCO GARCIA Renaud 1979 0:34:24 983 CN REMIREMONT FRA
2 MACOCCO Patrick 1978 0:34:38 976 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA
3 HAUTBOIS Yann 1979 0:35:94 903 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4
Catégorie C5
1 BRODEL Mickael 1973 0:35:67 950 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
2 DEKNUYDT Bertrand 1973 0:36:10 930 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
3 RALLO Bruno 1975 0:36:22 925 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
4 NONAT Bertrand 1973 0:38:09 842 PROVINS NATATION FRA
5 FOURMENT Jean-Dominique 1975 0:38:50 825 xxxxx
6 FEUILLET Gael 1974 0:40:13 756 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7
8
9
Catégorie C6
1 REMY Eric 1968 0:36:14 981 xxxxx
2 BECUE Loïc 1968 0:39:01 855 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
3 VINANDY Franck 1969 0:39:29 843 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
4 CORBIN Cyrille 1968 0:39:41 838 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 BALLAY Yves 1967 0:41:36 759 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 MAHOUACHI Moez 1964 0:35:78 1059 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE
2 BETHEMBOS Olivier 1965 0:40:62 851 AS BOUGUENAIS REZE FRA
3 DUTKIEWICZ Georges 1962 0:40:67 849 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA
4 LEROUX Didier 1961 0:41:55 814 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA
5 ALLEGRE Thierry 1965 0:41:58 812 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 BEAUPERE Pascal 1963 0:43:15 751 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
7 NEGRE Antoine 1962 0:45:85 652 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
8
9
Catégorie C8
1 BONUCCELLI Renaud 1960 0:40:89 918 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
2 DELAROCQUE Marc 1958 0:42:19 867 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
3 DIDELET Laurent 1960 0:43:67 810 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
4 MORRI Jean-Pierre 1956 0:44:27 788 ACS CORMEILLES FRA
5 DESPOIS Serge 1958 0:45:18 754 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1
2
3
4 BREDARD Florian 1993 0:34:66 911 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
Catégorie C2
1
2
3
4
5 DOLLEY Romain 1986 0:36:53 834 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
6 CLEMENT Benoit 1986 0:36:73 825 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE