Championnats de France N2 Hiver Open

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 27 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 MASDEU Valentin 1991 1:12:33 998 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
Catégorie C2
1 JULE Florian 1988 1:08:27 1111 PROVINS NATATION FRA
2 GUILPAIN Loic 1986 1:13:94 969 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
3 DUCANCEL Thibaud 1986 1:15:66 928 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
Catégorie C3
1 SAUVAGER Eric 1984 1:15:80 946 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 AMARE-CALIBET Jeremy 1981 1:17:77 900 ANGERS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C4
1 MACOCCO Patrick 1978 1:15:21 988 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA
2 MAILLET Stephane 1977 1:24:20 785 SN LE LUDE FRA
3
4
5
6
Catégorie C5
1 DEKNUYDT Bertrand 1973 1:20:00 916 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
2 BRODEL Mickael 1973 1:20:06 915 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
3 CANDAU Benoît 1975 1:23:58 838 RENNES NATATION FRA
4 DAGORNE Erwan 1973 1:25:08 806 ASPTT NANTES FRA
5
6
7
Catégorie C6
1 BARRIERE Christophe 1966 1:17:53 1036 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
2 PAUGAM Alain 1970 1:19:33 995 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
3 SEKMA Olivier 1970 1:21:33 950 CN VANNES FRA
4 REMY Eric 1968 1:22:44 926 xxxxx
5 VINANDY Franck 1969 1:26:21 846 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
6 DRAPEAU Stéphane 1969 1:27:83 812 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 DUBOIS Bruno 1967 1:29:34 782 EN CAEN FRA
8 BALLAY Yves 1967 1:31:41 741 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
9 FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric 1966 1:32:20 726 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
10 MENARD Christophe 1970 1:33:57 699 RENNES NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 NAVARRO Jean-Christophe 1963 1:22:00 1009 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 DUTKIEWICZ Georges 1962 1:31:52 812 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA
3 LEROUX Didier 1961 1:31:95 804 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA
4 GOREL Eric 1963 1:34:54 754 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
5 BEAUPERE Pascal 1963 1:45:45 563 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
Catégorie C8
1 KAILER Theo 1960 1:31:52 904 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
2 DELAROCQUE Marc 1958 1:34:55 846 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
3 MORRI Jean-Pierre 1956 1:38:10 780 ACS CORMEILLES FRA
4 LOMBARD Yves 1957 1:41:92 712 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 DIDELET Laurent 1960 1:42:46 702 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
6 THORAVAL Didier 1957 1:44:00 676 CN VANNES FRA
7 GARNIER Jean-Marie 1958 1:44:14 674 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
Catégorie C9
1 DEUTSCH Jacques 1955 1:21:81 1215 NC QUESTEMBERT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1
Catégorie C2
1
2
3
Catégorie C3
1
2
Catégorie C4
1
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE