Championnats de France N2 Hiver Open

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 27 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 CROCHET Cédric 1991 1:06:81 946 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 CHEVALIER Simon 1991 1:08:15 910 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
3
4
5
Catégorie C2
1 JULE Florian 1988 1:00:82 1137 PROVINS NATATION FRA
2 JULIEN DELAMARRE Aurélien 1987 1:07:44 949 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
3 GUILPAIN Loic 1986 1:09:34 899 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 DELANNAY Loïc 1984 1:10:30 900 PROVINS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C4
1 LELOURD Olivier 1978 1:08:80 977 PROVINS NATATION FRA
2 BLANCO GARCIA Renaud 1979 1:10:40 935 CN REMIREMONT FRA
3 MADEC Frederic 1976 1:11:85 898 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
4 MACOCCO Patrick 1978 1:12:32 886 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA
5
Catégorie C5
1 TESSIER Philippe 1974 1:08:80 1023 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 DEKNUYDT Bertrand 1973 1:11:98 941 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
3 ROST Jean-Philippe 1974 1:12:72 922 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
4 DAGORNE Erwan 1973 1:16:46 830 ASPTT NANTES FRA
5
Catégorie C6
1 PAUGAM Alain 1970 1:09:14 1084 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
2 RATEAU Remy 1967 1:13:33 977 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
3 SOIZE Bertrand 1969 1:15:49 924 CN PLAISIR FRA
4 VRIGNAUD Benoît 1967 1:16:61 897 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
5 MAHE Emmanuel 1969 1:18:21 859 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
6 AMBERT Jacques 1966 1:20:57 805 YERRES NATATION FRA
7 DUBOIS Bruno 1967 1:21:46 785 EN CAEN FRA
8 FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric 1966 1:24:10 727 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
9 AUBOUER Esteve 1968 1:27:22 662 USM MALAKOFF FRA
10
Catégorie C7
1 ALLERY Jean-Pascal 1965 1:11:69 1098 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
2 LORENTZ Patrick 1965 1:15:30 1009 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
3 HAFFRAY Pierrick 1963 1:18:53 932 RENNES NATATION FRA
4 AYMARD Marc 1963 1:19:10 919 CN PLAISIR FRA
5 JOANEST Laurent 1963 1:19:37 912 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
6 LEROUX Didier 1961 1:24:06 807 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA
7 CAMMAS Nicolas 1964 1:24:14 806 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 DUTKIEWICZ Georges 1962 1:26:43 757 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA
9 SAPEY-TRIOMPHE Fred 1963 1:27:20 741 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
10 GRIGOLI Philippe 1965 1:31:45 655 RENNES NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1
2
3 FEIGE Ludovic 1993 1:09:55 873 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA
4 AUZOU Sébastien 1991 1:11:42 824 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
5 VEREL Nicolas 1993 1:12:32 802 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
Catégorie C2
1
2
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE