Meeting "open" des Maîtres de l'Essonne

Compétition Départementale

VIRY-CHATILLON (FRA)

Du Samedi 08 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2020

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 CHAPOTOT Florent 1992 0:28:43 879 CN CACHAN FRA
2 SHURBAJI TELLO Anis 1993 0:29:11 838 CN CACHAN FRA
3 SAVOURE Gael 1992 0:33:82 579 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
Catégorie C2
1 FERRU Maxime 1989 0:33:80 590 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA
Catégorie C3
1 JACOBY KOALY Gary 1985 0:26:35 1038 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
2 CASPAR Matthieu 1981 0:28:55 898 C.N CHILLY-MAZARIN FRA
3 MOREAU Mikael 1981 0:30:14 803 C.N CHILLY-MAZARIN FRA
4 ROUSSEAU Franck 1984 0:30:83 764 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
5 ALASSIMONE Martial 1982 0:31:79 710 US GRIGNY FRA
Catégorie C4
1 PAUSE Yann 1980 0:29:76 849 ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE FRA
2 GONTRAN Guillaume 1977 0:30:55 804 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 LE GOUET Julien 1980 0:32:09 718 US GRIGNY FRA
4 LAPIERRE Nicolas 1980 0:35:08 565 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
Catégorie C5
1 BOUCHER Jean-marie 1975 0:28:44 961 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
2 BOTS Fabrice 1975 0:29:53 895 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
3 BUFFIER Lionel 1971 0:30:09 862 CA ORSAY FRA
Catégorie C6
1 JILLET Bruno 1969 0:30:23 902 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
2 ROSA Bruno 1970 0:30:53 885 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
3 FERRARIS Florent 1967 0:32:13 795 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
4 PUICHAFRAY Robin 1970 0:32:26 788 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
Catégorie C7
1 PAPION DUCHATEAU René 1961 0:29:72 989 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA
2 ANGE Bernard 1963 0:33:74 767 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
3 JOLY Laurent 1965 0:35:47 681 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
4 SHAMSNEJAD Hoshyar 1964 0:36:39 637 ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE FRA
Catégorie C8
1 DRUGEON Charles 1960 0:30:22 1030 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
2 SCHWING Patrick 1958 0:31:19 975 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 LUCY Arnaud 1956 0:33:87 831 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA
4 GRAH Jean-Baptiste 1960 0:40:81 512 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA
Catégorie C9
1 MITTELETTE Jacques 1952 0:34:03 910 ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE FRA
2 PASSIEUX Bernard 1953 0:38:36 701 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
Catégorie C10
1 GAUTIER Paul 1946 0:34:95 966 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA
Catégorie C12
1 BRACHET Robert 1938 0:45:63 767 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA
2 LABARBE Marc 1940 0:47:52 697 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
3 DARIN Bernard 1938 0:47:94 681 SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI FRA
4 SOBIEPANEK Janusz 1937 0:49:41 629 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE