XXVIIes Championnats de France N1 Hiver Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS (FRA)

Du Jeudi 10 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2022

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 DEVAUD Louise 1995 1:08:21 1074 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
2 BESNARD Célia 1995 1:09:01 1053 ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION FRA
3 IBANEZ Marie-Charlotte 1993 1:12:21 972 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
4 LINDER Astrid 1994 1:12:87 955 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
5 LACROIX Amandine 1996 1:13:66 936 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
6 SABBE Julie 1996 1:14:02 927 CN HALLUIN FRA
7 DONVAL Murielle 1995 1:14:96 904 CN VITRÉ FRA
8 FAURE Celia 1996 1:20:20 782 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
9 AUGIER Véronique 1994 1:20:25 781 CN BREST FRA
Catégorie C2
1 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 1:07:76 1111 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
2 REMOND Morgane 1990 1:10:70 1035 CN BALMA FRA
3 ADAM BRUCKER Charlène 1992 1:10:91 1029 SN HAGUENAU FRA
4 DESSAUX Alexandra 1991 1:11:81 1007 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 SARRABEZOLLES Louise 1990 1:11:85 1006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
6 TISSIER Marie 1990 1:12:44 991 ES NANTERRE FRA
7 MARIE MAGDELEINE Aggie 1991 1:14:88 931 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
8 BOULANGER Béatrice 1989 1:15:37 920 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
9 SUGRANES Mélia 1990 1:15:80 909 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
10 FIEU Jessica 1989 1:16:65 889 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
11 BEAUJOUAN Cannelle 1988 1:17:25 875 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
12 LEUILLER Julie 1989 1:18:31 850 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
13 FREY Clémence 1992 1:19:92 814 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
14 WININGER Pauline 1991 1:20:91 791 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
15 CURVERS-LE QUILLEC Margaux 1990 1:23:37 738 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
16 FABRE Marina 1991 1:25:06 702 ES NANTERRE FRA
17 MONTREER Anna 1992 1:30:17 599 COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES FRA
Catégorie C3
1 LAUX Julie 1985 1:08:02 1139 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
2 DUMONT Emilie 1985 1:10:15 1084 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
3 DINANE Jessy 1987 1:10:46 1076 ES NANTERRE FRA
4 ENOS PETIT Laetitia 1985 1:18:46 882 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
5 PAVAGEAU Marie-Laure 1985 1:22:41 793 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
6 CUCUMEL Sandie 1983 1:24:49 749 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 PLEIBER Aspasie 1986 1:27:51 686 CN BREST FRA
Catégorie C4
1 SAINT-MICHEL Sarah 1982 1:07:15 1207 YERRES NATATION FRA
2 BICHAT Magaly 1979 1:13:65 1043 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
3 LEAUTE Aurélie 1980 1:14:32 1026 SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN FRA
4 SAINT PAUL Magaly 1979 1:14:98 1011 AS LA TESTE FRA
5 THOMAS Charlotte 1981 1:15:57 996 MARCQ NATATION FRA
6 LEMOINE Stéphanie 1978 1:16:08 984 CN VITRÉ FRA
7 BORGNE Anais 1979 1:16:52 974 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA
8 GUILLOTEAU Jennifer 1978 1:16:54 974 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
9 CHARPENTIER Noémie 1982 1:16:66 971 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
10 VASSEUR Stephanie 1979 1:18:69 923 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
11 DRUGEON Anne 1981 1:19:08 914 ES SEGRÉ FRA
12 MICHELET Sandrine 1981 1:23:22 822 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
13 CHEMINAT Florente 1982 1:26:15 760 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
14 MORVAN Pauline 1981 1:28:22 718 CN LE MANS FRA
15 GAUDIN Tiphaine 1979 1:28:60 710 OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION FRA
16 JACQUELINE Caroline 1981 1:30:30 676 EN CAEN FRA
17 GUERLE Marie 1979 1:30:36 675 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
Catégorie C5
1 BARRERE Camille 1977 1:14:90 1071 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
2 BELLEGO Valérie 1973 1:16:91 1023 LORIENT NATATION FRA
3 FERRIOL Sylvie 1973 1:17:00 1021 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
4 MOYOU Stéphanie 1975 1:19:10 973 CN MORLAIX FRA
5 HERBEUVAL Adeline 1976 1:26:71 807 CN VITRÉ FRA
6 CASTADOT Florence 1976 1:28:37 773 US VENDÔME FRA
7 JOURNET Christine 1973 1:31:56 709 U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION FRA
8 BOULOY Vanessa 1977 1:32:30 695 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
9 GUERY Magali 1977 1:32:98 682 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 COLEY Catherine 1975 1:34:83 647 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
11 GACHIGNARD Armelle 1973 1:35:50 635 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
12 MAGNIER Sylvie 1973 1:38:66 578 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 DACHRAOUI Leila 1972 1:13:98 1165 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 DEL TENNO Laure 1970 1:17:22 1088 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
3 MARTINERIE Fanny 1970 1:17:60 1079 EMS BRON FRA
4 ROLLAND Valérie 1971 1:17:88 1073 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 DUPRE Frederique 1971 1:20:88 1005 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
6 HUYNH Anne 1970 1:21:68 987 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
7 CLERGUE Françoise 1972 1:25:04 914 CN PLAISIR FRA
8 CURRIE Ulrike 1968 1:26:41 886 CAHORS NATATION FRA
9 ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine 1969 1:30:11 810 SC THIONVILLE FRA
10 ALLARD Catherine 1969 1:31:32 786 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
11 ROUXEL Odile 1969 1:39:89 626 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
12 COTTAIN Emilie 1969 1:43:33 567 CS CHAMONIX FRA
Catégorie C7
1 BENEZECH Danièle 1965 1:21:14 1088 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
2 SAINT SAENS Sylvie 1967 1:23:70 1033 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 JANNINK Erna 1966 1:25:72 990 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
4 ECHARD Patricia 1964 1:28:40 934 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
5 ZIMNY Sylvie 1967 1:33:08 841 CN LE MANS FRA
6 LEGRAND Gwenaelle 1965 1:43:77 647 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
7 RENAUDAT Sandra 1964 1:50:91 531 ES NANTERRE FRA
8 MAZIERE Christine 1963 1:51:47 522 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
9 VETILLARD Patricia 1966 1:54:00 484 ANGERS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C8
1 MONTIL Pascale 1960 1:32:54 961 OLERON NATATION FRA
2 FILLEUL Pascale 1958 1:35:11 912 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
3 BASSAC Brigitte 1958 1:36:76 881 CO VERNOUILLET FRA
4 CLAUDEL Sophie 1959 1:42:72 773 SN VERSAILLES FRA
5 ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille 1960 1:48:77 671 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
6 LAVIE Hélène 1962 1:52:04 618
Catégorie C9
1 LAFARGE Colette 1957 1:30:10 1138 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
2 SIDOBRE Catherine 1957 1:33:48 1072 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
3 MICHELET Aline 1954 1:38:18 984 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
4 SALAUN Marie-Hélène 1954 1:38:60 976 CN BREST FRA
5 BUARD Catherine 1953 1:51:57 754 USM MALAKOFF FRA
Catégorie C10
1 DUPREZ Bénédicte 1951 1:27:85 1331 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA
2 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 1:54:50 859 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
3 LASCROUX Anne-christine 1952 1:55:03 851
4 SANSOUS Jeannie 1951 1:59:93 776 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
5 TRAIN Marie 1952 2:02:02 745 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
6 LEPROUT Regine 1948 2:26:98 424 VGA ST-MAUR FRA
7 MOSCONE Sylvie 1948 2:32:00 370 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
Catégorie C11
1 RAYNAUD Marianne 1944 1:52:70 1066 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
2 GACHET Marie-Pierre 1947 2:01:72 928 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
3 MYLES Sylvia 1946 2:02:12 922 CARHAIX NATATION FRA
4 DELHAYE Marie-Claude 1947 2:02:90 910 CN CAMBRAI FRA
5 PIGNET Christiane 1944 2:28:44 574 GRANVILLE NATATION FRA
6 PINAUD Francoise 1944 2:43:31 413 CN CHINON FRA
7 AUTIN Françoise 1947 2:45:63 391 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA
Catégorie C12
1 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 2:10:90 1004 MULHOUSE ON FRA
Catégorie C13
1 HAGER Claire 1934 2:57:71 691 TROYES ON FRA
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE