XXVIIes Championnats de France N1 Hiver Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS (FRA)

Du Jeudi 10 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2022

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 MATHIERE Amélie 1994 0:35:22 1086 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
2 GUINDET Anne 1997 0:35:50 1072 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 SIMON Juliette 1995 0:36:21 1035 CN BREST FRA
4 CORDIER Amélie 1996 0:37:27 982 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
5 LELONG Marie 1997 0:37:75 958 CN BREST FRA
6 ATCHOU Yelen 1995 0:38:21 936 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 CHARVOZ Maïtéva 1997 0:38:85 905 USM MALAKOFF FRA
8 BIRON Marie 1993 0:39:20 888 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
9 QUERARD Typhaine 1995 0:39:34 882 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA
10 LIEGE Lucie 1997 0:39:37 880 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
11 THUILLIER Adélie 1995 0:39:86 857 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA
12 BONFILS Camille 1993 0:40:32 836 NANTES NATATION FRA
13 CHIFFLET Marie 1993 0:43:16 711 CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE FRA
14 JEANNE Floriane 1995 0:43:33 704 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
15 PAYET Sacha 1994 0:43:67 690 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
Catégorie C2
1 THENOT Adeline 1991 0:33:60 1195 ES STAINS FRA
2 REGNIER Marion 1990 0:35:21 1109 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
3 BROUARD Lisa 1988 0:36:11 1063 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
4 BARBIER Hélène 1990 0:36:50 1043 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
5 BEAUFILS Chloé 1992 0:36:59 1038 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
6 COLLIGNON Camille 1988 0:37:14 1011 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 VERNOST Laetitia 1990 0:37:15 1010 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
8 DESPERGERS Candice 1990 0:37:27 1004 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
9 COLLIN Annabelle 1988 0:37:51 992 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
10 AUGIER Alix 1992 0:38:61 939 CN BREST FRA
11 FREY Clémence 1992 0:38:84 928 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
12 PIERDET Cloee 1990 0:39:79 883 PROVINS NATATION FRA
13 PLEIS Zoé 1990 0:40:17 865 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
14 LEVRARD Lise 1992 0:40:42 854 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
15 PIGNAT Laura 1992 0:40:59 846 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
16 LOZACHMEUR Pauline 1992 0:41:67 798 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
17 BRONDES Emilie 1991 0:41:89 788 CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE FRA
18 CALABUIG Laura 1988 0:41:94 786 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
19 HUGUES Charlotte 1991 0:42:61 757 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
20 POULAIN Charline 1990 0:42:76 750 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
21 POTONNIER Meline 1991 0:43:35 725 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
22 COLE Alice 1989 0:43:95 700 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 LAUNE Virginie 1987 0:36:93 1052 AURAY NATATION FRA
2 ROUSSEAU Manon 1986 0:37:22 1037 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
3 GILBERT Audrey 1983 0:38:01 999 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 GOUIN Sandrine 1985 0:38:18 990 ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON FRA
5 GARCIA ORDAS Estefania 1985 0:38:30 984 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
6 FAUGERE Fany 1985 0:38:62 969 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
7 DUFAY Coralie 1985 0:40:29 891 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
8 JACQUELIN Lucie 1987 0:40:72 871 RENNES NATATION FRA
9 HERVOCHON Myriam 1983 0:41:31 844 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
10 HASCOET-LECOQ Stéphanie 1984 0:41:45 838 CN VITRÉ FRA
11 YUZER Pinar 1987 0:41:58 833 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
12 OLIVE MEHL Mélody 1985 0:41:86 820 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
13 MILA Marine 1987 0:42:35 799 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
14 GANDOLFINI Sonia 1986 0:42:54 790 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
15 MACHIN Aurore 1984 0:45:19 680 SC THIONVILLE FRA
Catégorie C4
1 CAZAL Caroline 1981 0:35:17 1182 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
2 LESBORDES Pauline 1982 0:36:90 1094 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 VERVACKE Cécile 1979 0:38:49 1017 CN HALLUIN FRA
4 BUSSAC Katy 1978 0:39:11 987 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
5 DELAUX Vallyamee 1979 0:39:13 986 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
6 BERGER Pauline 1981 0:39:21 982 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
7 RIPART Séverine 1979 0:39:29 978 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
8 FLOUZAT Séverine 1978 0:40:45 924 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
9 OSTROGRADSKY Rachel 1978 0:40:54 920 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
10 BERNADAC Claire 1981 0:40:76 910 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
11 MILLOT Adeline 1981 0:41:72 867 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
12 DURAND Vanessa 1982 0:42:78 821 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
13 BIGNON Caroline 1980 0:43:47 791 CN VITRÉ FRA
14 GALPIN Séverine 1982 0:43:47 791 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
15 LAURENT Muriel 1978 0:43:96 771 MARCQ NATATION FRA
16 AKROUR Caroline 1980 0:44:04 767 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
17 CLAUDE Aurélie 1980 0:44:24 759 ES SEGRÉ FRA
18 RENAIS Elodie 1980 0:44:45 750 CN FLERS FRA
19 SALIMON Virginie 1978 0:44:54 747 ANGERS NATATION FRA
20 FLAMBARD Delphine 1980 0:45:12 723 EN CAEN FRA
Catégorie C5
1 ORSONI Beatrice 1977 0:36:04 1192 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
2 JOSSELIN Isabelle 1974 0:36:61 1164 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 DHERBECOURT Isabelle 1973 0:38:03 1094 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 DE BRUYN Florence 1976 0:38:15 1088 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA
5 SEGOT Armelle 1974 0:38:81 1056
6 MENNESSON MONLIBERT Catherine 1977 0:38:82 1056 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 CARGOËT Sophie 1976 0:39:46 1026 LORIENT NATATION FRA
8 MASSE-MESNIL Delphine 1973 0:39:77 1011 EN CAEN FRA
9 RUDOWSKI Karine 1973 0:40:03 999 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
10 KONRAD Sylvie 1977 0:41:12 949 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
11 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 0:41:33 940 SN VERSAILLES FRA
12 GROSCOL Fabienne 1977 0:41:37 938 EN CAEN FRA
13 LEROY Alexandra 1973 0:41:92 914 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
14 BATAL Mylène 1973 0:42:71 879 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
15 DELABIE Marie 1976 0:42:75 878 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
16 COLEY Catherine 1975 0:43:10 862 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
17 FLEURY Ariane 1974 0:43:55 843 ES NANTERRE FRA
18 ROUMANEIX Agnes 1973 0:43:77 834 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
19 GUERY Magali 1977 0:43:99 824 ANGERS NATATION FRA
20 FRANGIN Christel 1976 0:44:21 815 CN NIORT FRA
21 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 0:44:64 797 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
22 GUENAULT Corinne 1973 0:44:91 787 ANGERS NATATION FRA
23 VANFASSE Katherine 1975 0:44:97 784 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
24 BOITTE Sabrina 1974 0:45:06 780 MARCQ NATATION FRA
25 CHEVALIER Cécile 1973 0:46:00 742 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
26 BALDET Marie 1976 0:46:59 719 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
27 PACE Sandrine 1975 0:46:77 712 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
28 ROUZIERE Christelle 1973 0:47:52 683 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
29 MORAND Rama 1975 0:47:64 678 US JOIGNY FRA
30 CHATELIER Nathalie 1975 0:47:74 674 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
31 SKOCZKOWSKI Caroline 1976 0:48:06 662 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA
32 POUSSIER Séverine 1974 0:49:99 592 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
33 REDLINGSHOEFER Barbara 1973 0:50:62 570 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
Catégorie C6
1 MOREAU Isabelle 1971 0:36:53 1232 ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION FRA
2 BARTHE Laurence 1968 0:38:52 1135 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
3 DOLLE Lydie 1970 0:38:55 1134 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
4 POGGI Christèle 1970 0:39:16 1105 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 BAYLE Christelle 1968 0:39:70 1080 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
6 NEGUEDE Flovia 1968 0:39:96 1068 MARCQ NATATION FRA
7 THIRY Nathalie 1972 0:40:82 1029 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
8 BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel 1968 0:41:08 1017 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
9 POULAIN Sophie 1969 0:41:38 1003 ASPTT NANTES FRA
10 LAMURE Géraldine 1970 0:43:97 891 RENNES NATATION FRA
11 VARACHE Pascale 1969 0:44:53 867 PROVINS NATATION FRA
12 BONNESOEUR Valérie 1969 0:45:83 814 CN FLERS FRA
13 DZIURZYNSKI Nadine 1968 0:47:18 761 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
14 BESNIER Murielle-Michelle 1971 0:47:59 745 SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN FRA
15 LAMBERT Isabelle 1971 0:47:75 738 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA
16 DESOMBRE Francoise 1969 0:48:61 706 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
17 MONESE LAVERGNE Rossana 1970 0:49:22 683 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
18 ROSPARS Claude 1970 0:49:74 664 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
19 BELLYNCK Catherine 1969 0:50:13 650 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
20 VILBEUF Myriam 1970 0:50:20 647 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
21 POULAIN Dorothee 1971 0:51:61 598 CN NIORT FRA
22 VLIMANT Virginie 1970 0:52:77 558 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
23 CABIOCH Muriel 1971 0:52:79 558 RENNES NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 CHARLES Marie-Odile 1963 0:38:49 1219 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
2 LE GALL Sandrine 1967 0:39:21 1185 USM MALAKOFF FRA
3 CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre 1967 0:41:02 1103 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 FORTUNE Nathalie 1964 0:42:20 1051 SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN FRA
5 POIROT Catherine 1963 0:42:39 1042 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
6 MANIA Florence 1965 0:42:43 1040 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
7 DUCARRE Elisabeth 1964 0:43:61 990 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
8 DAVID Christine 1967 0:43:90 977 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
9 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 0:45:96 893 CN POISSY FRA
10 LEROY Veronique 1965 0:46:80 859 PROVINS NATATION FRA
11 POTONNIER Martine 1966 0:47:89 817 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
12 MIGNON Hélène 1965 0:49:72 747 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
13 RIBEIRO Sergine 1964 0:50:92 704 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
14 LEGRAND Gwenaelle 1965 0:51:44 686 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
15 CARBONNIER Murielle 1963 0:52:21 658 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
16 MANSAS Caroline 1964 0:53:37 619 CN BALMA FRA
17 BESSY Carole 1967 0:53:47 616 DAUPHINS EMBRUN FRA
18 SEIGNOUX Roselyne 1963 0:53:50 614 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
19 BOURGEAIS Valérie 1964 0:54:24 590 ES SEGRÉ FRA
20 PEUFFIER Audrey 1964 0:54:72 574 ACS CORMEILLES FRA
21 STOLF Laurence 1967 0:58:98 445 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
Catégorie C8
1 CHEVALLIER Catherine 1958 0:41:33 1189 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
2 MARCHAND Nancy 1958 0:41:53 1180 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
3 BISSON Béatrice 1961 0:42:54 1137 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
4 ROYER Sophie 1959 0:44:50 1054 SN VERSAILLES FRA
5 CHAPLET Patricia 1961 0:47:68 926 ES NANTERRE FRA
6 LALOT Carole 1960 0:48:47 895 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
7 ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille 1960 0:49:23 867 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
8 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 0:50:67 813 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
9 COLLIOT Sylvie 1962 0:50:78 809 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
10 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 0:51:00 801 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
11 PRIVE Marie Jose 1959 0:51:17 795 CN ANNONAY FRA
12 ROCHÉ Sylvie 1962 0:52:67 742 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA
13 BROCHOT Francoise 1960 0:54:85 668 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
14 ALLE Isabelle 1961 0:55:10 660 ES NANTERRE FRA
15 ROSELET Martine 1959 0:58:25 561 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
16 PERRIER Elisabeth 1958 0:59:59 521 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
Catégorie C9
1 VIANDON Françoise 1956 0:44:74 1162 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA
2 FERRY Maryse 1956 0:45:06 1150 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
3 DAVID Michèle 1955 0:45:38 1137 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 MERILLON Françoise 1956 0:46:50 1092 US VENDÔME FRA
5 POCHAT Beatrice 1956 0:52:59 864 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
6 NOSBACH Cornelia 1957 0:55:34 770 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
7 NURET Marie-pierre 1955 0:57:85 689 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
8 BERTRAND Marie-france 1954 0:58:19 678 SPN POITIERS FRA
9 NOAILLES Cathy-Claudine 1953 0:58:64 664 TROYES ON FRA
10 JAUBERT Françoise 1954 1:04:12 506 EP MANOSQUE FRA
Catégorie C10
1 SOYRIS MACAIRE Nathalie 1951 0:44:72 1304 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 0:48:88 1143 SC THIONVILLE FRA
3 DUVOID GOUJON Catherine 1950 0:49:81 1108 SC THIONVILLE FRA
4 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 0:50:81 1072 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
5 TRAIN Marie 1952 0:51:95 1031 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
6 SANSON Brigitte 1952 0:55:20 918 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
7 LE ROUX Anne-marie 1948 0:56:66 870 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
8 SAULNIER Catherine 1952 1:05:85 596 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA
Catégorie C11
1 DANTO Brigitte 1947 0:52:29 1184 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
2 DELHAYE Marie-Claude 1947 0:56:89 1030 CN CAMBRAI FRA
3 DISSLER Claude 1947 1:05:98 755 EP MANOSQUE FRA
4 LAMBERT Annie 1946 1:13:11 570 SC ORVAULT FRA
Catégorie C13
1 NAUJEAN Simone 1935 1:19:13 836 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 HAGER Claire 1934 1:40:43 412 TROYES ON FRA
Catégorie C14
1 BRUNA Mireille 1932 1:40:06 660 ANGERS NATATION FRA
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE