XXVIIes Championnats de France N1 Hiver Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS (FRA)

Du Jeudi 10 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2022

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 RAFFAULT Elodie 1993 1:05:54 1125 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
2 HOUSSARD Gwladys 1993 1:10:19 999 CN BREST FRA
3 YVART Celeste 1996 1:12:01 951 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
4 AUGIER Véronique 1994 1:14:68 884 CN BREST FRA
Catégorie C2
1 ADOUM Myriam 1992 1:06:40 1127 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
2 TALAZAC Manon 1992 1:10:25 1023 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
3 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 1:10:71 1011 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 DESSAUX Alexandra 1991 1:11:94 979 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 MORET Céline 1988 1:16:73 860 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
Catégorie C3
1 FOURAISON Géraldine 1987 1:10:33 1060 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
2 BLANCHARD Elodie 1985 1:10:77 1049 RENNES NATATION FRA
3 MARCHAND Leslie 1986 1:22:85 758 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
4 BRUNE Héloïse 1985 1:23:41 745 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
Catégorie C4
1 BON CARDET Angeline 1980 1:14:35 1014 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
2 KEREBEL Sandrine 1979 1:19:10 899 CN BREST FRA
Catégorie C5
1 PARDON-GARBAY Laetitia 1976 1:15:33 1063 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
2 LEFEVRE Fabienne 1976 1:15:70 1054 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
3 NAHON Valerie 1974 1:22:66 891 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
4 DRILLAUD Ethel 1975 1:26:38 810 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
5 VERBIESE Vanessa 1974 1:27:41 788 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
6 FLEURY Ariane 1974 1:31:26 709 ES NANTERRE FRA
Catégorie C6
1 EDARD Irène 1968 1:16:76 1119 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
2 GENEVOIS BERTSCH Aurielle 1972 1:17:53 1100 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
3 LESSARD Albane 1972 1:18:14 1086 CN EPINAL FRA
4 ROLLAND Valérie 1971 1:18:14 1086 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 LAMURE Géraldine 1970 1:25:94 910 RENNES NATATION FRA
6 SAUVAGE Marie 1969 1:26:11 906 ES NANTERRE FRA
7 DETAIS Valerie 1971 1:26:23 904 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
8 PASQUER Delphine 1970 1:28:72 851 CN LE MANS FRA
9 JOURNEE Chrystel 1969 1:32:19 780 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
10 BESNIER Murielle-Michelle 1971 1:35:97 707 SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN FRA
11 CAPRI Sandrine 1969 1:37:69 674 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 TAPPAZ Sophie-Caroline 1967 1:19:38 1172 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
2 BURNSIDE Wendy 1966 1:25:46 1037 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 FAGARD Isabelle 1967 1:26:03 1025 DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT FRA
4 KOPP-LEFORT Marielle 1967 1:26:43 1016 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 LEROY Anne 1967 1:43:10 691 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
6 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 1:49:92 576 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
Catégorie C8
1 MORAND Sophie 1960 1:28:86 1108 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
2 ALAPHILIPPE Nadine 1960 1:46:16 779 LANNION NATATION FRA
3 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 1:47:16 762 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
4 BONVILAIN Agnes 1962 1:55:16 631 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 PERCICOT Christine 1959 1:55:55 625 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA
Catégorie C9
1 MARAZZI Christine 1955 1:42:36 1021 EN CAEN FRA
2 CHABAL Chantal 1956 1:50:68 877 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
Catégorie C10
1 DESTAILLEUR-VANDENBULCK Nicole 1951 1:49:88 1098 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
2 ADRIAN Yveline 1952 1:51:08 1078 CN MORLAIX FRA
Catégorie C11
1 WILSON Judy 1944 1:37:33 1500 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE