XXVIIes Championnats de France N1 Hiver Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS (FRA)

Du Jeudi 10 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2022

Bassin de 25m

4x50 4 Nages Mixte

Hors-Concours

Equipe Temps Pts Pays
1 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO 2:29:42 1000 FRA
2 RENNES NATATION 2:47:16 708 FRA

Séries

Equipe Temps Pts Pays
1 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO 1:56:68 1260 FRA
2 CN BALMA 1:58:11 1227 FRA
3 STADE MONTOIS NATATION 1:58:22 1239 FRA
4 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 1:59:00 1280 FRA
5 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE 1:59:67 1205 FRA
6 ES NANTERRE 2:00:35 1262 FRA
7 RENNES NATATION 2:01:89 1241 FRA
8 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 2:01:96 1188 FRA
9 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX 2:02:19 1237 FRA
10 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2:02:85 1162 FRA
11 VILLEURBANNE NATATION 2:02:94 1160 FRA
12 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE 2:03:01 1173 FRA
13 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON 2:07:06 1173 FRA
14 CN BALMA 2:07:06 1119 FRA
15 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN 2:08:00 1160 FRA
16 ANGERS NATATION 2:08:27 1103 FRA
17 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 2:08:37 1088 FRA
18 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 2:08:80 1248 FRA
19 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS 2:08:97 1148 FRA
20 DUNKERQUE NATATION 2:09:97 1233 FRA
21 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON 2:10:21 1132 FRA
22 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON 2:10:42 1076 FRA
23 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION 2:10:60 1073 FRA
24 USM MALAKOFF 2:10:93 1221 FRA
25 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 2:11:09 1121 FRA
26 VILLEURBANNE NATATION 2:11:57 1061 FRA
27 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES 2:11:75 1112 FRA
28 CNS VALLAURIS 2:12:67 1200 FRA
29 PROVINS NATATION 2:12:90 1098 FRA
30 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2:14:25 1180 FRA
31 USM MALAKOFF 2:14:27 1080 FRA
32 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS 2:14:75 1074 FRA
33 SEYNOD NATATION 2:15:67 1162 FRA
34 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE 2:16:24 1156 FRA
35 US COLOMIERS NATATION 2:16:72 996 FRA
36 ASPTT POITIERS 2:17:91 1135 FRA
37 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION 2:18:54 1128 FRA
38 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX 2:18:89 1123 FRA
39 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 2:20:51 1104 FRA
40 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON 2:20:62 1259 FRA
41 MARCQ NATATION 2:20:93 1099 FRA
42 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE 2:21:74 1089 FRA
43 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION 2:22:03 931 FRA
44 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 2:22:46 926 FRA
45 CN LUNEL 2:23:85 964 FRA
46 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 2:23:94 1221 FRA
47 CN BREST 2:24:02 1062 FRA
48 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS 2:24:10 961 FRA
49 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM 2:24:47 1057 FRA
50 CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE 2:25:49 890 FRA
51 PARIS AQUATIQUE 2:25:98 1040 FRA
52 ANGERS NATATION 2:27:33 923 FRA
53 RENNES NATATION 2:28:36 1012 FRA
54 ASPTT POITIERS 2:30:00 892 FRA
55 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE 2:30:62 986 FRA
56 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB 2:30:80 1144 FRA
57 LILLE UC NATATION 2:31:67 873 FRA
58 SC THIONVILLE 2:33:24 1117 FRA
59 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE 2:34:13 846 FRA
60 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 2:36:83 1078 FRA
61 SC THIONVILLE 2:37:28 811 FRA
62 STADE MONTOIS NATATION 2:37:54 910 FRA
63 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION 2:37:90 805 FRA
64 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX 2:38:71 1058 FRA
65 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS 2:38:94 895 FRA
66 EXOCET MASTER CLUB 2:39:53 1283 FRA
67 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB 2:46:29 1215 FRA
68 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 2:49:26 1186 FRA
69 CN CAMBRAI 2:49:88 781 FRA
70 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES 2:50:87 933 FRA
71 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS 2:51:20 930 FRA
72 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB 3:21:81 649 FRA
73 TROYES ON 4:08:79 536 FRA
74 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 4:08:83 536 FRA
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE