XXVIIes Championnats de France N1 Hiver Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS (FRA)

Du Jeudi 10 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2022

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 RAFFAULT Elodie 1993 1:08:39 1114 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
2 THIBAULT Laura 1994 1:08:48 1112 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
3 SIMON Juliette 1995 1:10:01 1070 CN BREST FRA
4 MATHIERE Amélie 1994 1:12:04 1015 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
5 HENRY Philomène 1993 1:12:89 992 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA
6 ATCHOU Yelen 1995 1:13:95 964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 SABBE Julie 1996 1:13:96 964 CN HALLUIN FRA
8 BESNARD Célia 1995 1:15:35 928 ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION FRA
9 LACROIX Amandine 1996 1:15:35 928 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
10 LETANG Jessyane 1996 1:15:84 916 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
11 DONVAL Murielle 1995 1:18:27 855 CN VITRÉ FRA
12 THUILLIER Adélie 1995 1:19:31 830 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA
13 LIEGE Lucie 1997 1:20:24 807 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
14 LELONG Marie 1997 1:20:69 797 CN BREST FRA
15 QUERARD Typhaine 1995 1:20:98 790 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA
Catégorie C2
1 THENOT Adeline 1991 1:06:42 1193 ES STAINS FRA
2 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 1:10:18 1088 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
3 ADOUM Myriam 1992 1:10:86 1070 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
4 MARCHAND Camille 1988 1:10:88 1069 USM MALAKOFF FRA
5 REGNIER Marion 1990 1:11:18 1061 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
6 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 1:11:65 1048 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 TALAZAC Manon 1992 1:12:03 1038 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
8 BERTET Cécile 1988 1:12:39 1028 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
9 GOINVIC Anna 1988 1:12:43 1027 EN TOURS FRA
10 WISSOCQ Aubery 1991 1:14:97 961 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
11 RICHET Marion 1990 1:14:99 960 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
12 SUGRANES Mélia 1990 1:15:48 948 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
13 BOULANGER Béatrice 1989 1:16:50 922 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
14 COLLIGNON Camille 1988 1:16:89 912 ANGERS NATATION FRA
15 BROUARD Lisa 1988 1:16:89 912 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
16 FREY Clémence 1992 1:18:91 862 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
17 WININGER Pauline 1991 1:18:96 861 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
18 BEAUJOUAN Cannelle 1988 1:19:17 856 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
19 ESPITALIER Mathilde 1991 1:19:77 842 CN BALMA FRA
20 NAVARRO Alexandra 1992 1:19:81 841 NANTES NATATION FRA
21 FABRE Marina 1991 1:20:23 831 ES NANTERRE FRA
22 LEUILLER Julie 1989 1:20:56 823 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
23 AUGIER Alix 1992 1:20:64 821 CN BREST FRA
24 BOUVIER Loiza 1992 1:20:95 813 CN BREST FRA
25 LOZACHMEUR Pauline 1992 1:22:48 778 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
26 CURVERS-LE QUILLEC Margaux 1990 1:23:05 765 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
27 PREJEAN Elsa 1990 1:23:99 743 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
28 PLEIS Zoé 1990 1:24:17 739 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
29 DELBECQ Charlotte 1992 1:25:36 713 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 BLANCHARD Elodie 1985 1:11:88 1076 RENNES NATATION FRA
2 DINANE Jessy 1987 1:12:83 1051 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 FOURAISON Géraldine 1987 1:13:13 1043 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
4 THEBAUD-CHASSAGNE Louise 1984 1:13:14 1043 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
5 LUCAS Elodie 1983 1:17:33 935 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
6 SPECKER ICARDO Laetitia 1984 1:17:66 927 U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION FRA
7 RAIMBAULT Céline 1985 1:19:53 881 CN LE MANS FRA
8 GARCIA ORDAS Estefania 1985 1:20:37 861 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
9 DEGOUMOIS Alice 1985 1:20:38 861 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
10 SANDERINK Diane 1987 1:21:08 844 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 JACQUELIN Lucie 1987 1:22:57 809 RENNES NATATION FRA
12 BRUNE Héloïse 1985 1:22:62 808 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
13 CHESNAIS Fanny 1985 1:22:85 803 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
14 LEMONNIER Maud 1983 1:23:53 787 CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS FRA
15 BOURDONNEC Sophie 1987 1:23:85 780 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
16 MADEUX Candice 1983 1:24:36 768 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
17 MARCHAND Leslie 1986 1:24:60 763 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
18 RINALDO Christelle 1987 1:24:61 763 LYON NATATION FRA
19 RODRIGUEZ Caroline 1983 1:26:91 712 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
20 OLIVE MEHL Mélody 1985 1:27:38 702 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
Catégorie C4
1 IAZ Nadia 1978 1:13:04 1091 USM MALAKOFF FRA
2 YETKINOGLU Karine 1982 1:13:22 1086 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
3 LEMOINE Stéphanie 1978 1:14:61 1050 CN VITRÉ FRA
4 LEAUTE Aurélie 1980 1:16:62 999 SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN FRA
5 BERGER Pauline 1981 1:17:38 980 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
6 FLOUZAT Séverine 1978 1:17:38 980 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
7 SAINT PAUL Magaly 1979 1:17:42 979 AS LA TESTE FRA
8 GUILLOTEAU Jennifer 1978 1:17:76 971 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
9 OSTROGRADSKY Rachel 1978 1:19:34 932 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
10 FIORETTA Myriam 1978 1:19:38 931 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
11 MOUNIER Raquel 1981 1:20:61 902 SN VERSAILLES FRA
12 FLAMMANG Emmanuelle 1978 1:21:34 884 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
13 RIPART Séverine 1979 1:22:28 862 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
14 MOUZET Christelle 1981 1:22:87 848 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
15 LAURENT Muriel 1978 1:23:63 831 MARCQ NATATION FRA
16 DUFAYE Emilie 1980 1:24:07 821 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
17 MURILLO Julie 1979 1:24:96 801 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
18 BERNADAC Claire 1981 1:25:51 788 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
19 SERENT Celine 1978 1:27:04 754 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
20 RENAIS Elodie 1980 1:28:61 721 CN FLERS FRA
Catégorie C5
1 PATON Audrey 1977 1:10:04 1232 SC THIONVILLE FRA
2 ORSONI Beatrice 1977 1:13:58 1138 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
3 BARRERE Camille 1977 1:16:24 1070 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
4 SEGOT Armelle 1974 1:16:55 1062
5 BELLEGO Valérie 1973 1:16:65 1059 LORIENT NATATION FRA
6 DE BRUYN Florence 1976 1:17:43 1040 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA
7 JOSSELIN Isabelle 1974 1:17:52 1038 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 ANCIC Vanessa 1974 1:18:47 1014 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
9 PERRINI Frédérique 1975 1:18:47 1014 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
10 DESMARS Laure 1977 1:19:66 985 SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN FRA
11 MASSE-MESNIL Delphine 1973 1:19:68 985 EN CAEN FRA
12 CLERC Sévérine 1977 1:20:37 968 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA
13 LEFEVRE Fabienne 1976 1:20:91 955 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
14 BOILLOT Virginie 1976 1:21:25 947 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
15 CARGOËT Sophie 1976 1:22:23 924 LORIENT NATATION FRA
16 MOYOU Stéphanie 1975 1:22:51 918 CN MORLAIX FRA
17 BOOKLAGE-LETELLIER Isabelle 1973 1:23:92 885 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
18 BATAL Mylène 1973 1:24:28 877 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
19 RUDOWSKI Karine 1973 1:24:73 867 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
20 FRANGIN Christel 1976 1:25:94 839 CN NIORT FRA
21 BOULOY Vanessa 1977 1:26:30 831 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
22 BOUQUET Pascaline 1977 1:26:31 831 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
23 GROSCOL Fabienne 1977 1:29:25 767 EN CAEN FRA
24 GAIOTTI Marie-Laure 1977 1:29:50 762 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
25 RICORDEL Carine 1973 1:29:84 755 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
26 GUENAULT Corinne 1973 1:30:21 747 ANGERS NATATION FRA
27 ROBIN Delphine 1974 1:30:77 735 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
28 GACHIGNARD Armelle 1973 1:31:87 712 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
29 JOURNET Christine 1973 1:32:61 697 U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 HUMBERT Emma 1972 1:15:75 1156 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
2 MOREAU Isabelle 1971 1:18:06 1099 ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION FRA
3 BOUTELOUP Virginie 1971 1:18:40 1091 RENNES NATATION FRA
4 FERRY Cécile 1970 1:18:45 1089 CA ORSAY FRA
5 BARTHE Laurence 1968 1:18:48 1089 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
6 DEL TENNO Laure 1970 1:19:26 1070 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
7 DUPRE Frederique 1971 1:19:51 1064 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
8 NEGUEDE Flovia 1968 1:22:37 995 MARCQ NATATION FRA
9 BAYLE Christelle 1968 1:22:60 990 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
10 CLERGUE Françoise 1972 1:24:27 952 CN PLAISIR FRA
11 JOURNEE Chrystel 1969 1:24:42 948 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
12 CURRIE Ulrike 1968 1:25:04 934 CAHORS NATATION FRA
13 SAUVAGE Marie 1969 1:25:58 922 ES NANTERRE FRA
14 NORET Magali 1968 1:26:50 901 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA
15 POULAIN Sophie 1969 1:26:61 899 ASPTT NANTES FRA
16 LAMURE Géraldine 1970 1:26:70 897 RENNES NATATION FRA
17 BERNARD Beatrice 1968 1:26:82 894 MARCQ NATATION FRA
18 POGGI Christèle 1970 1:27:88 871 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
19 PASQUER Delphine 1970 1:27:93 870 CN LE MANS FRA
20 BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel 1968 1:28:08 867 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
21 ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine 1969 1:30:57 813 SC THIONVILLE FRA
22 VARACHE Pascale 1969 1:30:95 805 PROVINS NATATION FRA
23 DROGUET Carole 1970 1:31:86 786 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
24 BONNESOEUR Valérie 1969 1:35:42 714 CN FLERS FRA
25 COTTAIN Emilie 1969 1:36:66 690 CS CHAMONIX FRA
26 DELALLEAU Corinne 1971 1:38:21 660 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
Catégorie C7
1 BEVING Christine 1964 1:19:25 1167 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
2 TAPPAZ Sophie-Caroline 1967 1:20:49 1137 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
3 CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre 1967 1:23:63 1064 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 STEPHAN Véronique 1963 1:23:64 1064 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
5 DAVID Christine 1967 1:23:76 1061 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
6 FAGARD Isabelle 1967 1:25:44 1023 DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT FRA
7 BARINGOU Marianne 1967 1:25:66 1018 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 ECHARD Patricia 1964 1:29:21 940 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
9 LABE Véronique 1965 1:31:11 899 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
10 TEXIER Martine 1965 1:37:44 770 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
11 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 1:38:62 748 CN POISSY FRA
12 GIRARD Catherine 1967 1:47:60 585 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
Catégorie C8
1 BEUCHER FEZARD Elisabeth 1959 1:23:14 1192 EN TOURS FRA
2 MARCHAND Nancy 1958 1:27:57 1093 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
3 CHEVALLIER Catherine 1958 1:28:91 1064 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
4 MORAND Sophie 1960 1:30:29 1034 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
5 MONTIL Pascale 1960 1:34:21 952 OLERON NATATION FRA
6 BASSAC Brigitte 1958 1:37:72 882 CO VERNOUILLET FRA
7 MEILLIER Pascale 1961 1:41:32 812 RENNES NATATION FRA
8 ALAPHILIPPE Nadine 1960 1:46:43 719 LANNION NATATION FRA
9 MOLLIER Muriel 1962 1:50:16 654 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
10 BEAUMERT Brigitte 1961 1:50:37 651 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
11 COLLIOT Sylvie 1962 1:55:40 568 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
12 BONHOMME Véronique 1962 1:55:89 561 U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION FRA
13 PRIVE Marie Jose 1959 1:56:92 545 CN ANNONAY FRA
Catégorie C9
1 SCHMITT Muriel 1957 1:32:22 1134 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
2 FERRY Maryse 1956 1:32:72 1123 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
3 PETIT Claire 1956 1:37:08 1035 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
4 CHABAL Chantal 1956 1:40:94 960 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
5 LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève 1953 1:41:13 956 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 POURCELLE Michèle 1954 1:42:42 932 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
7 QUIGUER Jacqueline 1956 1:46:22 862 CN MORLAIX FRA
8 LANNOY Françoise 1955 1:52:57 751 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
Catégorie C10
1 DESTAILLEUR-VANDENBULCK Nicole 1951 1:39:93 1148 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
2 ADRIAN Yveline 1952 1:45:81 1039 CN MORLAIX FRA
3 BEHR Hélène 1950 1:48:87 984 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
4 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 1:50:05 963 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
5 LE ROUX Anne-marie 1948 2:13:62 595 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
Catégorie C11
1 RICHER Regine 1947 2:21:93 674 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
Catégorie C12
1 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 2:16:39 981 MULHOUSE ON FRA
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE